OnDigital SEO Company United Kingdom
Exercise      Fun Stuff      Games      Learning      Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs      Planet Earth     

Wheels on the Bus Advenutures by HooplaKidz | Finger Family Rhymes + Wheels on The Bus Songs & More

January 31, 2017 1:40 pm

Wheels on the bus goes on a FUN Adventure with Annie, Ben and Mango all around the world!! The Funnest Bus Ride EVER!

For New Popular Nursery Rhymes for Children SUBSCRIBE- https://goo.gl/wOhB6C

Jump to your favorite track:
(00:00) Wheels on the Bus Adventure Gang
(03:06) Wheels on the Bus Finger Family
(04:02) Red Bus
(06:19) Green Bus
(08:32) Yellow Bus
(10:53) Blue Bus
(13:30) Wild Animals Finger Family
(14:26) Farm Animals Finger Family
(15:24)Old MacDonald had a Farm
(18:23)If You’re Happy and you know it
(19:55) Five Little Ducks
(22:18) Jelly on a Plate
(24:07) Three Little Kittens
(26:59) Humpty Dumpty
(28:14) Mary had a Little Lamb
(29:31) Six Little Ducks
(31:15) Twinkle Twinkle
(33:28) 12345 Once I caught a Fish Alive
(34:42) Simple Simon
(36:54) I had a little turtle
(38:25) Old King Cole
(40:33) Rain rain go away
(44:15) I hear Thunder
(45:48) Rig a Jig Jig
(47:31) Wheels on the Bus
(48:52) five Little Monkeys
(50:37) Ten in the Bed
(52:29) Bee Finger Family
(54:45) Incy Wincy Spider
(56:23) Jack and Jill
(57:55) One Potato Two Potato
(59:38) Mr. Sun
(01:02:22) She’ll be the coming round the Mountain
(01:04:58) Yankee Doodle
(01:06:54) Animal Fair
(01:08:38) This Old Man
(01:11:30) Hush Little Baby
(01:13:50) ABC Phonics Song
(01:16:39) ABC Son

More

Tags: , , , , , , , , ,

Categorised in: