OnDigital SEO Company United Kingdom
Exercise      Fun Stuff      Games      Learning      Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs      Planet Earth     

Wheels On The Bus | Part 2 | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 70 + Minutes | by HooplaKidz

August 14, 2016 3:44 pm

Check out http://vid.io/xopB for New HooplaKidz Lullabies Songs Collection! The BIG Collection of the Wheels on the Bus Songs of Hooplakidz is here! Sing out loud with Annie, Ben and Mango!!
Tracklist
(00:07) Wheels on the bus (Red Bus)
(02:22)Wheels on the bus (Green Bus)
(04:36) Wheels on the bus (Yellow bus)
(06:56) Wheels on the bus (Blue Bus)
(09:40) Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
(11:52) If you’re Happy and you know it (new)
(13:37) Mary had a little lamb (new)
(14:53) Five little ducks (new)
(17:14) Three little kittens
(20:06) 5 Little Monkeys
(22:19) Five Little Speckled Frogs
(25:02) Humpty Dumpty new
(26:17) Old King Cole
(28:25) Simple Simon
(30:37) A Sailor Went to Sea
(32:51) Old macdonald had a farm
(35:49) Sounds of the Animals
(39:15) Animal Fair
(40:58) Baa Baa Black Sheep
(41:55) The ABC Song
(42:52) Bingo Song
(45:06) Ten in the Bed
(46:58) Incy Wincy Spider
(48:36) Pop goes the weasel
(50:17) 12345 Once i caught fish alive
(51:30) Animals went in two by two
(56:38) The bear went over the mountain
(58:49) A Tisket A Tasket
(01:00:52) I had a little turtle
(01:02:21) Kitty Cat Kitty Cat
(01:04:06) Farmer in the dell
(01:06:08) One Potato Two Potato
(01:07:51) Row row row your boat

? Subscribe now for new Nursery Rhymes – https://www.youtube.com/HooplaKidz?sub_confirmation=1

More

Tags: , , , , , , , , , ,

Categorised in: