OnDigital SEO Company United Kingdom
Exercise      Fun Stuff      Games      Learning      Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs      Planet Earth     

Wheels On The Bus | Part 1 Compilation | And Many More Nursery Rhymes for Children by HooplaKidz

August 12, 2016 3:40 pm

Check out http://vid.io/xopB for New HooplaKidz Lullabies Songs Collection!
(00:07) Wheels on the bus (Green Bus)

(02:21) Wheels on the bus (Red Bus)

(04:37) Wheels on the bus (Yellow bus)

(06:57) Wheels on the bus (Blue Bus)

(09:41) Twinkle Twinkle with eye lashes

(11:53) If you’re Happy and you know it (new)

(13:38) Mary had a little lamb (new)

(14:54) Five little ducks (new)

(17:15) Three little kittens

(20:07) 5 Little Monkeys (Old)

(22:20) Five Little Speckled Frogs

(25:03) Humpty Dumpty new

(26:18) Old King Cole

(28:26) Simple Simon

(30:38) A Sailor Went to Sea

(32:52) Old macdonald had a farm

(35:50) Sounds of the Animals

(39:16) Animal Fair

(40:59) Baa Baa Black Sheep

(41:56) The ABC Song

(42:53) Bingo Song

(45:07) Ten in the Bed

(46:59) Incy Wincy Spider

(48:37) Pop goes the weasel

(50:18) 12345 Once i caught fish alive

(51:31) Animals went in two by two

(56:39) The bear went over the mountain

(58:50) A Tisket A Tasket

(01:00:51) I had a little turtle

(01:02:22) Kitty Cat Kitty Cat

(01:04:07) Farmer in the dell

(01:06:09) One Potato Two Potato

(01:07:52) Row row row your boat

More

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,

Categorised in: