OnDigital SEO Company United Kingdom
Exercise      Fun Stuff      Games      Learning      Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs      Planet Earth     

Wheels On The Bus – Nursery Rhymes Compilation by HooplaKidz | 70 Mins

August 12, 2016 3:41 pm

Check out http://vid.io/xopB for New HooplaKidz Lullabies Songs Collection!
? Subscribe now for new Nursery Rhymes – https://www.youtube.com/HooplaKidz?sub_confirmation=1

Wheels on the Bus and popular nursery rhymes compilation by HooplaKidz.

Nursery Rhymes List
———————————————-
(00:08) Wheels of the bus – red

(02:23) Three little kittens

(05:14) Twinkle Twinkle Little star

(07:25) Six little ducks

(09:06) Penguin song

(10:14) Five little monkeys

(12:27) Bingo

(14:40) 5 little ducks

(16:50) Old Mac Donald

(19:34) Mary had a little lamb

(20:50) Happy and you know it

(22:36) Humpty Dumpty

(23:53) Rig a jig jig

(25:26) ABC Mango

(26:03) Simple Simon

(27:08) Old king cole

(28:14) Sounds of the animals

(31:40) Animal fair

(33:23) Five little ducks old

(34:53) Wheels of the bus

(36:17) Ten in a bed

(38:09) Sailor went to sea

(39:21) Grand old duke of york

(41:03) I’ve been working on the rail road

(43:27) Ten little Indians

(44:22) Head shoulders knees and toes

(46:49) Wee Willie winkie

(48:37) I’m a little teapot

(50:21) Pat a cake

(51:47) Mulberry bush

(53:25) I hear thunder

(54:59) The Bear went over the mountain

(57:23) I saw a ship sailing

(58:51) Little peter rabbit

(01:00:20) Little Miss Muffet

(01:01:30) Ringa Ringa Roses

(01:02:56) I have a little nut tree

(01:05:15) Rain on a green grass

(01:06:10) Hush little baby

(01:08:30) Rock a bye baby

HooplaKidz Top Playlists
———————————————–
Mary Had a Little Lamb & More
http://bit.ly/1TcFF5O

Wheels on the Bus & More
http://bit.ly/1s0BVLm

Three Little Kittens & More
http://bit.ly/220kzej

If You’re Happy and You Know it & More
http://bit.ly/1X3Ns8I

Hush Little Baby Lullaby Collection
http://bit.ly/1ZIRWki

Tags: , , , , , ,

Categorised in: