OnDigital SEO Company United Kingdom
Exercise      Fun Stuff      Games      Learning      Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs      Planet Earth     

Wheels On The Bus and More Nursery Rhymes | Best Nursery Rhymes Compilation by HooplaKidz

August 12, 2016 3:42 pm

http://youtu.be/dTRsgQyg81M

Check out http://vid.io/xopB for New HooplaKidz Lullabies Songs Collection!
Watch the most popular nursery rhyme “Wheels on The Bus” with awesome collection of nursery rhymes.

Nursery Rhymes Tracklist
———————————————-
(00:00) Wheels on the Bus (Green)
(02:17) New Twinkle Twinkle Song
(04:30) New animation of Three Little Kittens
(07:22) Head Shoulders Knees and Toes
(09:50) Hokey Pokey
(11:22) Mary had a Little Lamb
(12:39) Humpty Dumpty
(13:56) Five Little Ducks
(16:17) If youre Happy and you know it
(18:04) Where is thumb kin
(20:27) One two buckle my shoe
(21:29) Old Mac Donald had A Farm
(24:28) One potato Two Potato
(26:12) Bingo
(28:27) 5 Little Monkeys
(30:15) Itsy bitsy spider
(31:53) The Animal fair
(33:38) The Penguin Song
(35:09) Animal Sounds
(38:36) Wheels on the bus Red bus
(40:52) Old king cole
(43:01) London Bridge is falling Down
(46:55) Pat a cake
(49:52) Ringa Ringa Roses
(52:44) ABC Song
(55:48) Phonics Song

HooplaKidz Top Playlists
———————————————–
Mary Had a Little Lamb & More
http://bit.ly/1TcFF5O

Wheels on the Bus & More
http://bit.ly/1s0BVLm

Three Little Kittens & More
http://bit.ly/220kzej

If You’re Happy and You Know it & More
http://bit.ly/1X3Ns8I

Hush Little Baby Lullaby Collection
http://bit.ly/1ZIRWki

More

Tags: , , , ,

Categorised in:

Tags: ,,,,